Home

Players In Highlights

Nickname: Rodrigo Tosi
Birth: 06/01/1983
Position: Playmaker Left
Weight: 0 kg
Height: 1,84 m
Nationality: EU Passport
Actual Club: Teraktor Tabriz
Country:
Nickname: Rafael Moura
Birth: 23/05/1983
Position: Striker
Weight: 91 kg
Height: 1,86 m
Nationality: Brazilian
Actual Club: Fluminense
Country:
Nickname: Borges
Birth: 05/10/1980
Position: Striker
Weight: 73 kg
Height: 1,75 m
Nationality: Brazilian
Actual Club: Santos FC
Country:
Nickname: Tavares
Birth: 30/03/1984
Position: Striker
Weight: 85 kg
Height: 1,75 m
Nationality: Brazilian
Actual Club: NK Maribor
Country:

Notícias